Difference between revisions of "Sandbox"
Phoenician (talk | contribs) (had to get it out of my system) |
Phoenician (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
{| class="center mw-collapsible" | {| class="center mw-collapsible" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |+ style="white-space:nowrap; border:1px solid; padding:3px;" | | + | |+ style="white-space:nowrap; border:1px solid; padding:3px;" | Komnenos Royal Line |
|- | |- | ||
|{{familytree/start}} | |{{familytree/start}} | ||
| − | |{{familytree| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | }} | + | |{{familytree| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |}} |
| + | |{{familytree| | | | | | | | | | | | | |CIT,|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CIT.| | | |}} | ||
| + | |{{familytree| | | | | | | | | | | | |IsK | |JoK|CITv|ADa| | IsK={{CIT|Isaac I<br>Komnenos}}|JoK={{CIT|John<br>Komnenos}}|ADa={{CIT|Anna<br>Dalassene}} | ||
| + | |boxstyle_IsK=border-color: #3B0E06; | ||
| + | }} | ||
| + | |{{familytree| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |CIT!| |}} | ||
|{{familytree| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |AlKo |CITvd|IrDo| AlKo=[[Alexios Komnenos|Alexios I<br>Komnenos]]|IrDo=[[Irene Doukaina|Irene<br>Doukaina]] | |{{familytree| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |AlKo |CITvd|IrDo| AlKo=[[Alexios Komnenos|Alexios I<br>Komnenos]]|IrDo=[[Irene Doukaina|Irene<br>Doukaina]] | ||
|boxstyle_AlKo=border-color: #3B0E06; | |boxstyle_AlKo=border-color: #3B0E06; | ||
}} | }} | ||
|{{familytree| |CIT,|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CITv|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CITv|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CITv|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CIT+|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CITv|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CITv|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CITv|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CIT.| }} | |{{familytree| |CIT,|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CITv|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CITv|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CITv|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CIT+|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CITv|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CITv|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CITv|CIT-|CIT-|CIT-|CIT.| }} | ||
| − | |{{familytree|AnKo| |MaKo| |JoKo |CITv|Ire| |AndKo| |IsKo| |EuKo| |ThKo|CITv|CoAn| |ManKo| |ZoKo| AnKo={{CIT|Anna<br>Komnene}}|MaKo={{CIT|Maria<br>Komnene}}|JoKo={{CIT|John<br>Komnenos}}|Ire={{CIT|Irene<br>of Hungary}}|AndKo={{CIT|Andronikos<br>Komnenos}}|IsKo={{CIT|Isaac<br>Komnenos}}|EuKo={{CIT|Eudokia<br>Komnene}}|ThKo={{CIT|Theodora<br>Komnene}}|CoAn={{CIT|Constantine<br>Angelos}}|ManKo={{CIT|Manuel<br>Komnenos}}|ZoKo={{CIT|Zoe<br>Komnene}} | + | |{{familytree|AnKo| |MaKo| |JoKo |CITv|Ire| |AndKo| |IsKo| |EuKo| |ThKo|CITv|CoAn| |ManKo| |ZoKo| AnKo={{CIT|Anna<br>Komnene}}|MaKo={{CIT|Maria<br>Komnene}}|JoKo={{CIT|John II<br>Komnenos}}|Ire={{CIT|Irene<br>of Hungary}}|AndKo={{CIT|Andronikos<br>Komnenos}}|IsKo={{CIT|Isaac<br>Komnenos}}|EuKo={{CIT|Eudokia<br>Komnene}}|ThKo={{CIT|Theodora<br>Komnene}}|CoAn={{CIT|Constantine<br>Angelos}}|ManKo={{CIT|Manuel<br>Komnenos}}|ZoKo={{CIT|Zoe<br>Komnene}} |
|boxstyle_JoKo=border-color: #3B0E06; | |boxstyle_JoKo=border-color: #3B0E06; | ||
}} | }} | ||
|{{familytree| | | | | | | | | | | |CIT!| | | | | | | | | |CIT!| | | | | | | | | |CIT!| | | | | | | | }} | |{{familytree| | | | | | | | | | | |CIT!| | | | | | | | | |CIT!| | | | | | | | | |CIT!| | | | | | | | }} | ||
| − | |{{familytree| | | | | | | | | | |ManK | | | | | | | |AndK | | | | | | | |AnDA|CITv|EuKa| | | ManK={{CIT|Manuel<br>Komnenos}}|AndK={{CIT|Andronikos<br>Komnenos}}|AnDA={{CIT|Andronikos<br>Doukas Angelos}}|EuKa={{CIT|Euphrosyne<br>Kastamonitissa}} | + | |{{familytree| | | | | | | | | | |ManK | | | | | | | |AndK | | | | | | | |AnDA|CITv|EuKa| | | ManK={{CIT|Manuel I<br>Komnenos}}|AndK={{CIT|Andronikos I<br>Komnenos}}|AnDA={{CIT|Andronikos<br>Doukas Angelos}}|EuKa={{CIT|Euphrosyne<br>Kastamonitissa}} |
|boxstyle_ManK=border-color: #3B0E06; | |boxstyle_ManK=border-color: #3B0E06; | ||
|boxstyle_AndK=border-color: #3B0E06; | |boxstyle_AndK=border-color: #3B0E06; | ||
}} | }} | ||
| − | |{{familytree| | | | | | | | | | | |CIT!| | | | | | | | | |CIT!| | | | | | | | | |,|-|^|. | + | |{{familytree| | | | | | | | | | | |CIT!| | | | | | | | | |CIT!| | | | | | | | | |,|-|CIT^u|-|.| | }} |
| − | |{{familytree| | | | | | | | | | |A2Ko | | | | | | | |JohK | | | | | | | |IsAn | |AlAn | |A2Ko={{CIT|Alexios II<br>Komnenos}}|JohK={{CIT|John<br>Komnenos}}|IsAn=[[Isaac Angelos|Isaac<br>Angelos]]|AlAn=[[Alexios Angelos|Alexios<br>Angelos]] | + | |{{familytree| | | | | | | | | | |A2Ko | | | | | | | |JohK | | | | | | | |IsAn | |AlAn | |A2Ko={{CIT|Alexios II<br>Komnenos}}|JohK={{CIT|John<br>Komnenos}}|IsAn=[[Isaac Angelos|Isaac II<br>Angelos]]|AlAn=[[Alexios Angelos|Alexios III<br>Angelos]] |
|boxstyle_A2Ko=border-color: #3B0E06; | |boxstyle_A2Ko=border-color: #3B0E06; | ||
|boxstyle_JohK=border-color: #3B0E06; | |boxstyle_JohK=border-color: #3B0E06; | ||
Latest revision as of 09:41, 11 November 2025
FFFFFF
151b54 (the current background)
white
ffff00
00ff00
ffa500
bf0000
2f6fab
000000
ffa500
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||